kesan pengajaran praktikum Internet

mm…

udah lumayan enak si, kaka2 aspraknya juga ga ngebiarin kita kebingungan sama jurnal-jurnalnya!

tapi….yaa…berhubung asprak yang ada cuma 4 orang, jadi kadang2 suka kasian sendiri sama aspraknya..

jalan-jalan, bolak-balik, belum lagi kalo ada yang dijelasin ga ngerti-ngerti (kaya saia)!!

pasti kesel ya ka!!

haha, maav atuuuuhh!!!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: